Girls 13 Volleyball Team · Oregon Club Volleyball · ID
Oregon Club Volleyball 13-1 is the #4846 ranked girls 13 club volleyball team for the 2025-2026 season, with an Elo rating of 1351 and a 7-11 record (39% win rate) across 18 matches. The team competes as part of Oregon Club Volleyball (ID).
| Date | Event | Opponent | Score | W/L | Sets |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-03-28 | CID WR14Blk (IM) (8) | 2-0 | W | 19-25, 22-25 | |
| 2026-03-28 | CID 14 Black (IM) (7) | 0-2 | L | 25-10, 25-18 | |
| 2026-03-28 | CID WR14Blue (IM) (2) | 0-2 | L | 25-8, 25-11 | |
| 2026-03-28 | CID 13 White (IM) (14) | 2-0 | W | 25-16, 25-22 | |
| 2026-03-28 | CID 13 Black (IM) (11) | 1-2 | L | 26-24, 21-25, 15-17 | |
| 2026-03-07 | G - Force 13-A (IM) | 0-2 | L | 11-25, 16-25 | |
| 2026-03-07 | MVI 13P- PAULA (IM) | 0-2 | L | 20-25, 18-25 | |
| 2026-03-07 | CID 13 Black (IM) | 2-1 | W | 22-25, 25-23, 9-15 | |
| 2026-03-07 | CID WR13Blue (IM) | 2-0 | W | 25-15, 25-23 | |
| 2026-02-21 | GSA 13U | 0-2 | L | 25-12, 25-13 | |
| 2026-02-21 | SIVA 13 White (IM) | 2-1 | W | 19-25, 25-21, 15-11 | |
| 2026-02-21 | CID 13 Blue (IM) | 0-2 | L | 25-13, 25-10 | |
| 2026-02-21 | G - Force 13-A (IM) | 0-2 | L | 25-17, 26-24 | |
| 2025-12-14 | Hunter's 13U Red | 2-1 | W | 12-25, 25-20, 11-15 | |
| 2025-12-14 | GP 13 Elite | 0-2 | L | 12-25, 19-25 | |
| 2025-12-13 | GP 13 Local Black | 0-2 | L | 10-25, 14-25 | |
| 2025-12-13 | GP 12 National | 0-2 | L | 25-9, 25-7 | |
| 2025-12-13 | GP 13 Local Gold | 2-1 | W | 21-25, 25-21, 19-17 |
| Date | Opponent | Score | W/L | Division | Opp Elo | Elo Before | Elo After | Change | K | SoS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-03-28 | CID 13 Black (IM) (11) | 1-2 | L | AMERICAN | 1379 | 1360 | 1351 | -9 | 35 | 1.00 |
| 2026-03-28 | CID 13 White (IM) (14) | 2-0 | W | AMERICAN | 1435 | 1340 | 1360 | +20 | 35 | 1.00 |
| 2026-03-28 | CID WR14Blk (IM) (8) | 2-0 | W | AMERICAN | 1234 | 1328 | 1340 | +12 | 32 | 1.00 |
| 2026-03-28 | CID 14 Black (IM) (7) | 0-2 | L | AMERICAN | 1401 | 1359 | 1328 | -31 | 35 | 1.00 |
| 2026-03-28 | CID WR14Blue (IM) (2) | 0-2 | L | AMERICAN | 1534 | 1382 | 1359 | -23 | 40 | 1.00 |
| 2026-03-07 | MVI 13P- PAULA (IM) | 0-2 | L | AMERICAN | 1558 | 1406 | 1382 | -24 | 40 | 1.00 |
| 2026-03-07 | G - Force 13-A (IM) | 0-2 | L | AMERICAN | 1577 | 1437 | 1406 | -31 | 40 | 1.00 |
| 2026-03-07 | CID 13 Black (IM) | 2-1 | W | AMERICAN | 1409 | 1412 | 1437 | +25 | 32 | 1.00 |
| 2026-03-07 | CID WR13Blue (IM) | 2-0 | W | AMERICAN | 1462 | 1352 | 1412 | +60 | 40 | 1.00 |
| 2026-02-21 | G - Force 13-A (IM) | 0-2 | L | AMERICAN | 1609 | 1368 | 1352 | -16 | 48 | 1.00 |
| 2026-02-21 | GSA 13U | 0-2 | L | AMERICAN | 1505 | 1404 | 1368 | -36 | 40 | 1.00 |
| 2026-02-21 | CID 13 Blue (IM) | 0-2 | L | AMERICAN | 1497 | 1441 | 1404 | -37 | 35 | 1.00 |
| 2026-02-21 | SIVA 13 White (IM) | 2-1 | W | AMERICAN | 1397 | 1424 | 1441 | +17 | 32 | 1.00 |
| 2025-12-14 | GP 13 Elite | 0-2 | L | CLUB | 1596 | 1457 | 1424 | -33 | 40 | 1.00 |
| 2025-12-14 | Hunter's 13U Red | 2-1 | W | CLUB | 1438 | 1427 | 1457 | +30 | 35 | 1.00 |
| 2025-12-13 | GP 13 Local Gold | 2-1 | W | CLUB | 1425 | 1405 | 1427 | +22 | 35 | 1.00 |
| 2025-12-13 | GP 12 National | 0-2 | L | CLUB | 1542 | 1449 | 1405 | -44 | 35 | 1.00 |
| 2025-12-13 | GP 13 Local Black | 0-2 | L | CLUB | 1448 | 1500 | 1449 | -51 | 32 | 1.00 |
| # | Name | Position | Grad Year | Height | Commitment |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | Emma B. | ||||
| 16 | Haven C. | Middle | |||
| 4 | Paisley C. | Libero | |||
| 9 | Charli D. | Left | |||
| 10 | Regina F. | ||||
| 2 | Blake J. | Setter | |||
| 3 | Sienna L. | Left | |||
| 15 | Jordan L. | ||||
| 24 | Zakyra M. | DS | |||
| 67 | Maci M. | DS | |||
| 14 | HAZEL M. | ||||
| 7 | Josephine V. | DS | |||
| 5 | Ainsley S. | ||||
| 11 | Caitlyn W. | Right |
Are you a player, parent or guardian who wants a profile removed? Email legal@volleylens.com. No account needed, and parents or guardians of a minor do not need to give a reason.
Oregon Club Volleyball 13-1 is the #4846 ranked girls 13 club volleyball team in the country for the 2025-2026 season, with an Elo rating of 1351 based on 18 matches. Rankings update daily after match results.
7 wins, 11 losses (39% win rate) across 18 matches in the 2025-2026 season. Every match played against any opponent in the country counts toward this record.
Oregon Club Volleyball 13-1 is part of Oregon Club Volleyball, based in ID. View the full Oregon Club Volleyball club page to see every team in the program and the club's overall ranking.
Oregon Club Volleyball 13-1 carries a roster of 14 players. The full roster below lists each player's position, class year, height, and college commitment when available.
VolleyLens uses an Elo rating system tuned for volleyball: every team starts at 1500, ratings update after every match using K-factor 32 with margin-of-victory adjustment, and a strength-of-schedule multiplier accounts for opponent difficulty. Read the full methodology at /insights/volleylens-volleyball-ranking-methodology.