Girls 14 Volleyball Team · CREW Volleyball Club · FL
CREW Volleyball Club 14-Red is the #8186 ranked girls 14 club volleyball team for the 2025-2026 season, with an Elo rating of 1289 and a 6-16 record (27% win rate) across 22 matches. The team competes as part of CREW Volleyball Club (FL).
| Date | Event | Opponent | Score | W/L | Sets |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-04-12 | SVC 14 AAU (FL) | 2-0 | W | 25-20,25-17 | |
| 2026-04-12 | WVBA 14 State Black (FL) | 2-1 | W | 26-24,18-25,15-10 | |
| 2026-04-11 | WVBA 14 State Black (FL) | 2-0 | W | 19-25,23-25 | |
| 2026-04-11 | Cape Fear 14-1 (FL) | 0-2 | L | 25-10,25-16 | |
| 2026-04-11 | SoFLO G 14U PREMIER (FL) | 0-2 | L | 25-13,25-10 | |
| 2026-03-29 | Cape Elite 14 Arlene | 0-2 | L | 25-23, 25-22 | |
| 2026-03-28 | FSVC 14U PREMIER | 0-2 | L | 25-4, 25-21 | |
| 2026-03-28 | WVBA 14 State Black | 0-2 | L | 13-25, 11-25 | |
| 2026-03-28 | JAX SKYLINE 14 Silver | 0-2 | L | 25-12, 25-15 | |
| 2026-02-22 | AVA 14 Lime | 2-1 | W | 25-22, 24-26, 13-15 | |
| 2026-02-22 | TEAM Kiwi 14 White | 2-1 | W | 16-25, 26-24, 17-15 | |
| 2026-02-21 | TEAM Kiwi 14 White | 0-2 | L | 25-11, 25-22 | |
| 2026-02-21 | AVA 14 Lime | 1-2 | L | 25-21, 24-26, 15-8 | |
| 2026-02-21 | TEAM Kiwi 14 Lime | 2-0 | W | 17-25, 19-25 | |
| 2026-02-14 | Cape Elite 14 Arlene (FL) | 1-2 | L | 25-13, 21-25, 15-11 | |
| 2026-02-14 | FL Conquer 14 Local Black (FL) | 1-2 | L | 25-17, 23-25, 10-15 | |
| 2026-02-14 | DeSoto 14-1 (FL) | 0-2 | L | 25-9, 25-4 | |
| 2026-01-25 | USA South 14 Elite Kat (FL) | 0-2 | L | 25-5, 25-9 | |
| 2026-01-25 | USA South 14 Elite (FL) | 1-2 | L | 16-25, 25-22, 15-13 | |
| 2026-01-24 | USA South 14 Mizuno | 0-2 | L | 25-9, 25-9 | |
| 2026-01-24 | USA South 14 Elite (FL) | 1-2 | L | 22-25, 25-21, 4-15 | |
| 2026-01-24 | SW Tidal Wave 14-1 | 0-2 | L | 25-22, 25-20 |
| Date | Opponent | Score | W/L | Division | Opp Elo | Elo Before | Elo After | Change | K | SoS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-04-12 | WVBA 14 State Black (FL) | 2-1 | W | CLUB | 1372 | 1278 | 1289 | +11 | 35 | 1.00 |
| 2026-04-12 | SVC 14 AAU (FL) | 2-0 | W | CLUB | 1295 | 1262 | 1278 | +16 | 35 | 1.00 |
| 2026-04-11 | WVBA 14 State Black (FL) | 2-0 | W | CLUB | 1352 | 1242 | 1262 | +20 | 40 | 1.00 |
| 2026-04-11 | SoFLO G 14U PREMIER (FL) | 0-2 | L | CLUB | 1793 | 1244 | 1242 | -2 | 52 | 1.00 |
| 2026-04-11 | Cape Fear 14-1 (FL) | 0-2 | L | CLUB | 1403 | 1257 | 1244 | -13 | 40 | 1.00 |
| 2026-03-29 | Cape Elite 14 Arlene | 0-2 | L | AMERICAN | 1394 | 1265 | 1257 | -8 | 40 | 1.00 |
| 2026-03-28 | WVBA 14 State Black | 0-2 | L | AMERICAN | 1364 | 1278 | 1265 | -13 | 35 | 1.00 |
| 2026-03-28 | FSVC 14U PREMIER | 0-2 | L | AMERICAN | 1456 | 1308 | 1278 | -30 | 40 | 1.00 |
| 2026-03-28 | JAX SKYLINE 14 Silver | 0-2 | L | AMERICAN | 1439 | 1340 | 1308 | -32 | 35 | 1.00 |
| 2026-02-22 | AVA 14 Lime | 2-1 | W | AMERICAN | 1368 | 1312 | 1340 | +28 | 35 | 1.00 |
| 2026-02-22 | TEAM Kiwi 14 White | 2-1 | W | AMERICAN | 1295 | 1302 | 1312 | +10 | 32 | 1.00 |
| 2026-02-21 | TEAM Kiwi 14 Lime | 2-0 | W | AMERICAN | 1392 | 1235 | 1302 | +67 | 40 | 1.00 |
| 2026-02-21 | AVA 14 Lime | 1-2 | L | AMERICAN | 1302 | 1259 | 1235 | -24 | 35 | 1.00 |
| 2026-02-21 | TEAM Kiwi 14 White | 0-2 | L | AMERICAN | 1260 | 1303 | 1259 | -44 | 32 | 1.00 |
| 2026-02-14 | FL Conquer 14 Local Black (FL) | 1-2 | L | USA | 1261 | 1320 | 1303 | -17 | 32 | 1.00 |
| 2026-02-14 | Cape Elite 14 Arlene (FL) | 1-2 | L | USA | 1479 | 1332 | 1320 | -12 | 40 | 1.00 |
| 2026-02-14 | DeSoto 14-1 (FL) | 0-2 | L | USA | 1510 | 1354 | 1332 | -22 | 40 | 1.00 |
| 2026-01-25 | USA South 14 Elite (FL) | 1-2 | L | CLUB | 1436 | 1358 | 1354 | -4 | 35 | 1.00 |
| 2026-01-25 | USA South 14 Elite Kat (FL) | 0-2 | L | CLUB | 1468 | 1396 | 1358 | -38 | 35 | 1.00 |
| 2026-01-24 | USA South 14 Mizuno | 0-2 | L | CLUB | 1508 | 1434 | 1396 | -38 | 35 | 1.00 |
| 2026-01-24 | SW Tidal Wave 14-1 | 0-2 | L | CLUB | 1535 | 1464 | 1434 | -30 | 35 | 1.00 |
| 2026-01-24 | USA South 14 Elite (FL) | 1-2 | L | CLUB | 1457 | 1500 | 1464 | -36 | 32 | 1.00 |
| # | Name | Position | Grad Year | Height | Commitment |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Alonnah Allen | |||||
| Gianna Bennett | |||||
| Logan Cangero | |||||
| 31 | Izabella Bennett | DS | 2030 | ||
| Mileana Jimenez | |||||
| 5 | Ekin Celiker | Middle | 2030 | ||
| Ayvannah La Joie | |||||
| 3 | Evelyn Eastin | Middle | 2030 | ||
| Quinn Meritz | |||||
| 15 | Raelyn Bourne | 2030 | |||
| 12 | Sienna Klenotic | Left | 2030 | ||
| Madison Olson | |||||
| 10 | Jasmine Williams | DS | |||
| 9 | Carlee McMinn | Left | 2030 | ||
| Yamilexi Quinones | |||||
| 13 | Ruby Mae O'Connor | Left | 2030 | ||
| Brielle Sargent | |||||
| 7 | Jalin Ochs | Left | 2030 | ||
| Paisley Schilling | |||||
| 32 | Brynn Sittinger | Setter | 2030 | ||
| 14 | Paige Thomas | Right | 2030 | ||
| 21 | Abbygail Williams-Andrew | DS | 2030 | ||
| 44 | Sophia Vazquez | Left | 2028 | ||
| 22 | Madeline Williams-Andrew | Setter | 2030 |
Are you a player, parent or guardian who wants a profile removed? Email legal@volleylens.com. No account needed, and parents or guardians of a minor do not need to give a reason.
CREW Volleyball Club 14-Red is the #8186 ranked girls 14 club volleyball team in the country for the 2025-2026 season, with an Elo rating of 1289 based on 22 matches. Rankings update daily after match results.
6 wins, 16 losses (27% win rate) across 22 matches in the 2025-2026 season. Every match played against any opponent in the country counts toward this record.
CREW Volleyball Club 14-Red is part of CREW Volleyball Club, based in FL. View the full CREW Volleyball Club club page to see every team in the program and the club's overall ranking.
CREW Volleyball Club 14-Red carries a roster of 24 players including Alonnah Allen, Gianna Bennett, Logan Cangero. The full roster below lists each player's position, class year, height, and college commitment when available.
VolleyLens uses an Elo rating system tuned for volleyball: every team starts at 1500, ratings update after every match using K-factor 32 with margin-of-victory adjustment, and a strength-of-schedule multiplier accounts for opponent difficulty. Read the full methodology at /insights/volleylens-volleyball-ranking-methodology.