Girls 18 Volleyball Team · ALL IN VOLLEYBALL CLUB · Valrico, NV
ALL IN VOLLEYBALL CLUB 18-1 is the #608 ranked girls 18 club volleyball team for the 2025-2026 season, with an Elo rating of 1689 and a 32-6 record (84% win rate) across 38 matches. The team competes as part of ALL IN VOLLEYBALL CLUB (Valrico, NV).
ALL IN 18-1 is a girls 18U club volleyball team with no identifiable club affiliation or documented participation in the 2025-2026 season. No competitive reputation, recent results, or performance data is available from current rankings or tournament records. Insufficient information exists to assess their standing.
| Date | Event | Opponent | Score | W/L | Sets |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-06-28 | PRVC 18-STACEY (128) | 1-2 | L | 25-22,20-25,12-15 | |
| 2026-06-28 | ALLEGIANT 18 Blue (NT) (26) | 2-1 | W | 15-25,25-17,15-12 | |
| 2026-06-27 | Ignite 17 National (SC) (23) | 1-2 | L | 25-22,21-25,9-15 | |
| 2026-06-27 | Northern Attack 17-1 (38) | 0-2 | L | 25-21,25-14 | |
| 2026-06-27 | CLUB LEGACY 17 BRAVO (GP) (43) | 2-1 | W | 19-25,25-21,15-13 | |
| 2026-06-26 | Windy City Premier G17-1 (GL) (63) | 0-2 | L | 10-25,19-25 | |
| 2026-06-26 | Burns 17-1 (58) | 2-0 | W | 25-15,25-19 | |
| 2026-06-26 | Freeze ND 17 Polar (NO) (57) | 2-0 | W | 26-24,25-11 | |
| 2026-06-25 | RVC 17-Grind (RM) (142) | 2-0 | W | 25-22,25-18 | |
| 2026-06-25 | NM Rev 17-Trey (SU) (97) | 2-1 | W | 18-25,25-19,15-10 | |
| 2026-06-25 | MWS 16 Black (GL) (64) | 2-1 | W | 26-24,16-25,15-12 | |
| 2026-05-11 | Mill City 18's (NE) | 2-1 | W | 25-16,19-25,13-15 | |
| 2026-05-11 | Renaissance 18 Black (KE) | 2-1 | W | 17-25,25-13,9-15 | |
| 2026-05-11 | Tropics G18s Elite Kelli (FL) | 0-2 | L | 21-25,17-25 | |
| 2026-05-10 | GSA 18u-Portillo | 2-0 | W | 25-14,25-23 | |
| 2026-05-10 | Tropics G18s Elite Kelli (FL) | 0-2 | L | 20-25,24-26 | |
| 2026-05-10 | LVL UP Mana Wahine Koa (AZ) | 2-0 | W | 25-21,25-17 | |
| 2026-05-09 | NSDVB 18 (NC) | 2-0 | W | 25-22,25-15 | |
| 2026-05-09 | Keahi 18 Purple (IM) | 2-1 | W | 19-25,25-8,15-7 | |
| 2026-05-09 | Blue Royals 18 Diamond (PS) | 2-1 | W | 21-25,25-13,15-10 | |
| 2026-05-03 | Club GSL 18 Elect - Kendra | 2-0 | W | 25-16, 25-20 | |
| 2026-05-03 | Notorious 18 Jose | 2-0 | W | 25-15, 25-16 | |
| 2026-05-03 | XFactor VBC-18 | 2-0 | W | 25-19, 25-17 | |
| 2026-05-02 | RRVBC 18-2 | 2-0 | W | 25-19, 25-7 | |
| 2026-05-02 | Hornets 17's | 2-0 | W | 25-13, 25-14 | |
| 2026-05-02 | Gunners Crush | 2-0 | W | 25-16, 25-8 | |
| 2026-05-02 | KLUB 18s | 2-0 | W | 25-22, 25-13 | |
| 2026-05-01 | Notorious 18 Adam/Leo | 2-0 | W | 25-15, 25-15 | |
| 2026-03-07 | SFSVC 18-1 Max (SU) | 2-0 | W | 25-20, 25-18 | |
| 2026-03-07 | Strikers 18 Waikiki (AZ) | 2-0 | W | 25-17, 25-14 | |
| 2026-03-07 | XFactor VBC-18 (SC) | 2-0 | W | 25-14, 25-12 | |
| 2026-03-07 | Strikers 18 Black Panther (AZ) | 2-0 | W | 25-14, 25-18 | |
| 2026-03-07 | Keahi 18 Purple (IM) | 2-0 | W | 25-18, 25-21 | |
| 2026-01-24 | Xtreme Crazy 18's (LK) | 2-0 | W | 20-25, 15-25 | |
| 2026-01-24 | Xtreme Mean 17's (LK) | 2-1 | W | 25-16, 17-25, 10-15 | |
| 2026-01-24 | Keahi 18 Purple (IM) | 2-0 | W | 25-12, 25-18 | |
| 2026-01-24 | Strikers 18 Waikiki (AZ) | 2-0 | W | 25-11, 25-16 | |
| 2026-01-24 | Strikers 18 Black Panther (AZ) | 2-0 | W | 25-19, 25-18 |
| Date | Opponent | Score | W/L | Division | Opp Elo | Elo Before | Elo After | Change | K | SoS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-06-28 | PRVC 18-STACEY (128) | 1-2 | L | CLUB | 1665 | 1701 | 1689 | -12 | 32 | 1.00 |
| 2026-06-28 | ALLEGIANT 18 Blue (NT) (26) | 2-1 | W | CLUB | 1597 | 1699 | 1701 | +2 | 26 | 1.00 |
| 2026-06-27 | Northern Attack 17-1 (38) | 0-2 | L | CLUB | 1715 | 1720 | 1699 | -21 | 34 | 1.00 |
| 2026-06-27 | Ignite 17 National (SC) (23) | 1-2 | L | CLUB | 1606 | 1736 | 1720 | -16 | 26 | 1.00 |
| 2026-06-27 | CLUB LEGACY 17 BRAVO (GP) (43) | 2-1 | W | CLUB | 1657 | 1735 | 1736 | +1 | 32 | 1.00 |
| 2026-06-26 | Freeze ND 17 Polar (NO) (57) | 2-0 | W | CLUB | 1633 | 1727 | 1735 | +8 | 32 | 1.00 |
| 2026-06-26 | Windy City Premier G17-1 (GL) (63) | 0-2 | L | CLUB | 1555 | 1750 | 1727 | -23 | 26 | 1.00 |
| 2026-06-26 | Burns 17-1 (58) | 2-0 | W | CLUB | 1481 | 1748 | 1750 | +2 | 19 | 1.00 |
| 2026-06-25 | MWS 16 Black (GL) (64) | 2-1 | W | CLUB | 1688 | 1751 | 1748 | -3 | 32 | 1.00 |
| 2026-06-25 | RVC 17-Grind (RM) (142) | 2-0 | W | CLUB | 1279 | 1752 | 1751 | -1 | 19 | 1.00 |
| 2026-06-25 | NM Rev 17-Trey (SU) (97) | 2-1 | W | CLUB | 1646 | 1751 | 1752 | +1 | 26 | 1.00 |
| 2026-05-11 | Tropics G18s Elite Kelli (FL) | 0-2 | L | CLUB | 1719 | 1771 | 1751 | -20 | 34 | 1.00 |
| 2026-05-11 | Mill City 18's (NE) | 2-1 | W | CLUB | 1601 | 1772 | 1771 | -1 | 26 | 1.00 |
| 2026-05-11 | Renaissance 18 Black (KE) | 2-1 | W | CLUB | 1539 | 1773 | 1772 | -1 | 19 | 1.00 |
| 2026-05-10 | LVL UP Mana Wahine Koa (AZ) | 2-0 | W | CLUB | 1694 | 1763 | 1773 | +10 | 32 | 1.00 |
| 2026-05-10 | Tropics G18s Elite Kelli (FL) | 0-2 | L | CLUB | 1651 | 1780 | 1763 | -17 | 26 | 1.00 |
| 2026-05-10 | GSA 18u-Portillo | 2-0 | W | CLUB | 1533 | 1777 | 1780 | +3 | 19 | 1.00 |
| 2026-05-09 | Blue Royals 18 Diamond (PS) | 2-1 | W | CLUB | 1430 | 1777 | 1777 | 0 | 19 | 1.00 |
| 2026-05-09 | NSDVB 18 (NC) | 2-0 | W | CLUB | 1473 | 1775 | 1777 | +2 | 19 | 1.00 |
| 2026-05-09 | Keahi 18 Purple (IM) | 2-1 | W | CLUB | 1486 | 1774 | 1775 | +1 | 19 | 1.00 |
| 2026-05-03 | Notorious 18 Jose | 2-0 | W | AMERICAN | 1431 | 1772 | 1774 | +2 | 19 | 1.00 |
| 2026-05-03 | XFactor VBC-18 | 2-0 | W | AMERICAN | 1603 | 1766 | 1772 | +6 | 26 | 1.00 |
| 2026-05-03 | Club GSL 18 Elect - Kendra | 2-0 | W | AMERICAN | 1556 | 1762 | 1766 | +4 | 19 | 1.00 |
| 2026-05-02 | Gunners Crush | 2-0 | W | AMERICAN | 1500 | 1753 | 1762 | +9 | 19 | 1.00 |
| 2026-05-02 | Hornets 17's | 2-0 | W | AMERICAN | 1583 | 1738 | 1753 | +15 | 26 | 1.00 |
| 2026-05-02 | KLUB 18s | 2-0 | W | AMERICAN | 1506 | 1729 | 1738 | +9 | 19 | 1.00 |
| 2026-05-02 | RRVBC 18-2 | 2-0 | W | AMERICAN | 1256 | 1726 | 1729 | +3 | 19 | 1.00 |
| 2026-05-01 | Notorious 18 Adam/Leo | 2-0 | W | AMERICAN | 1441 | 1718 | 1726 | +8 | 19 | 1.00 |
| 2026-03-07 | Strikers 18 Black Panther (AZ) | 2-0 | W | AMERICAN | 1653 | 1682 | 1718 | +36 | 32 | 1.00 |
| 2026-03-07 | XFactor VBC-18 (SC) | 2-0 | W | AMERICAN | 1519 | 1662 | 1682 | +20 | 26 | 1.00 |
| # | Name | Position | Grad Year | Height | Commitment |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 | Lily Corona | DS | 2029 | ||
| 8 | Layla Driscoll | Setter | 2026 | ||
| 12 | Harmoni Bridges | 2032 | |||
| 2 | Hannah Cook | 2031 | |||
| 25 | Amanda Elston | Libero | 2027 | ||
| 5 | Autumn Hannon | 2032 | |||
| 8 | hannah Jackson | 2030 | |||
| 6 | Emma Jackson | 2030 | |||
| 67 | Grace Katorkas | 2031 | |||
| 41 | Olivia Lee | 2031 | |||
| 1 | Aubree Moss | 2031 | |||
| 23 | Alexis Noel | Setter | 2028 | ||
| 4 | Lyric Smith | 2031 | |||
| 9 | Abbygale Watford | 2031 | |||
| 13 | Lillian Wilson | 2031 | |||
| 20 | Preciouschanel Finley | Middle | 2027 | ||
| 1 | Marian Moreno | Right | 2027 | ||
| 20 | Preciouschanel Pauulu | Middle | 2026 | ||
| 11 | Marley Murphy | Setter | 2026 | ||
| 4 | Lesli Perez | Right | 2027 | ||
| 2 | Gulisa Nunez | Middle | 2027 | ||
| 9 | Sophia Santillan | Left | 2026 | ||
| 3 | Tayla Singleton | Left | 2026 | ||
| 7 | Naomi Whitney-Cardenas | DS | 2026 |
Are you a player, parent or guardian who wants a profile removed? Email legal@volleylens.com. No account needed, and parents or guardians of a minor do not need to give a reason.
ALL IN VOLLEYBALL CLUB 18-1 is the #608 ranked girls 18 club volleyball team in the country for the 2025-2026 season, with an Elo rating of 1689 based on 38 matches. Rankings update daily after match results.
32 wins, 6 losses (84% win rate) across 38 matches in the 2025-2026 season. Every match played against any opponent in the country counts toward this record.
ALL IN VOLLEYBALL CLUB 18-1 is part of ALL IN VOLLEYBALL CLUB, based in Valrico, NV. View the full ALL IN VOLLEYBALL CLUB club page to see every team in the program and the club's overall ranking.
ALL IN VOLLEYBALL CLUB 18-1 carries a roster of 24 players including Lily Corona, Layla Driscoll, Harmoni Bridges. The full roster below lists each player's position, class year, height, and college commitment when available.
VolleyLens uses an Elo rating system tuned for volleyball: every team starts at 1500, ratings update after every match using K-factor 32 with margin-of-victory adjustment, and a strength-of-schedule multiplier accounts for opponent difficulty. Read the full methodology at /insights/volleylens-volleyball-ranking-methodology.