Trinity Volleyball Club

Girls Volleyball Club · OR · USAV Columbia Empire Region · Emerging

Also known as: TVC · Trinity · Trinity VBC

Rankings last updated:

Trinity Volleyball Club is the #4903 ranked girls youth volleyball club in OR for the 2025-2026 season, classified as an Emerging club with a VolleyLens club score of 896 across 1 team.

#4903
Club Rank
896
Club Score
1
Total Teams
1605
Avg Elo
1605
Highest Elo
100%
Win Rate

Location

OR

Performance

Highest Elo: 1605
Elite (1700+): 0
Premier (1600+): 1
Competitive (1400+): 0

Match Activity

Total Matches: 5
Total Wins: 5
Win Rate: 100%
Avg per Team: 5

Club Strength

Elite Rate: 0%
Premier Rate: 100%
Competitive Rate: 0%
Depth Score: 1605

Teams (1)

TeamEloMatchesRecordWin%Age
Trinity Volleyball Club 14 Trinity Volleyball Club 1605 (Premier) 5 5-0 100% 14

Season History

SeasonDivisionRankClub ScoreTeams
2025-26 Girls #4903 896 1

About Trinity Volleyball Club

Trinity Volleyball Club is a youth volleyball club based in OR, competing in the USAV Columbia Empire Region. For the 2025-2026 season, Trinity Volleyball Club fields 1 team. Trinity Volleyball Club 14 Trinity Volleyball Club leads the program with an Elo rating of 1605 (14). Trinity Volleyball Club ranks #4903 nationally with a VolleyLens club score of 896, placing the program in the Emerging tier. Across 5 matches tracked this season, Trinity Volleyball Club holds an overall 100% win rate.

Frequently asked questions

Where is Trinity Volleyball Club based?

Trinity Volleyball Club is based in OR and competes in the USAV Columbia Empire Region.

How many teams does Trinity Volleyball Club have?

For the 2025-2026 season, Trinity Volleyball Club fields 1 team.

What USAV region is Trinity Volleyball Club in?

Trinity Volleyball Club competes in the USAV Columbia Empire Region.

How is Trinity Volleyball Club ranked?

Trinity Volleyball Club is currently ranked #4903 nationally among youth club volleyball programs with a VolleyLens club score of 896, classified as a Emerging tier club.

Related