WI · USAV Badger Region
Rankings last updated:
One Wisconsin VBC is a volleyball club based in Hobart, WI, ranked as high as #332 nationally by VolleyLens. It fields 42 teams in the 2025-26 season. VolleyLens has tracked the club from the 2025-26 season through 2025-26 across 42 team-seasons.
37 teams · Ages 10–18
5 teams · Ages 14–16, 18
Written from this club's match results and rankings, and updated whenever they are. Nothing here is estimated.
One Wisconsin VBC is a club volleyball program based in Hobart, WI, competing in the Badger region. In 2025-26 it fielded 42 teams across both programs — 37 girls teams aged 10 to 18 and five boys teams aged 14 to 18.
Its boys program ranks #332 nationally and #14 of 26 in WI for 2025-26, on a Club Score of 1,210. That places it in the Premier tier, the band VolleyLens assigns from Club Score.
Across the season its teams played 191 matches and won 63 of them, a 33% win rate. Its strongest team, 1W B18 Elite, is #533 nationally and #61 in WI, at 1,533 Elo on a 26-38 record.
Teams averaged 38 matches each over the season. The club entered 15 events between 6 December and 3 July, a season of about 7 months. Of those, 3 were Elite or Premier events — the strongest fields on the calendar.
Those events were held in four states, with four of 15 outside WI. Destinations included IL, FL and MN. Travel is described here in trips and destinations rather than cost, because event locations carry no distances.
Everything below — teams, statistics and rankings — is for this season and program. Pick another from Season History.
#332 nationally · Club Score 1210
Every season and division VolleyLens has ranked for One Wisconsin VBC. Pick one to focus this page on it.
| Season | Division | Rank | Club Score | Teams |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Girls | #334 | 1688 | 37 |
| 2025-26 | Boys | #332 | 1210 | 5 |
| 2024-25 | Boys | #263 | 1192 | 4 |
Every team One Wisconsin VBC fielded in the 2025-26 season, with its age group, national rank and win-loss record. Elo rating measures strength from results: it rises faster for beating strong opponents than for beating weak ones, so a team that plays up is not punished for losing.
| Team | Program | Age | Elo | Record | Win% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1W 17-1 elite | Girls | 17 | 2037 (Elite) | 52-19 | 73% |
| 1W 15-1 elite | Girls | 15 | 1851 (Elite) | 40-33 | 55% |
| 1W 16-1 elite | Girls | 16 | 1773 (Elite) | 29-29 | 50% |
| 1W 18-1 elite | Girls | 18 | 1708 (Elite) | 31-24 | 56% |
| 1W 14-1 elite | Girls | 14 | 1693 (Premier) | 37-29 | 56% |
| 1W 15-Crimson | Girls | 15 | 1692 (Premier) | 18-7 | 72% |
| 1W 16 Crimson | Girls | 16 | 1683 (Premier) | 24-7 | 77% |
| 1W 14-2 elite | Girls | 14 | 1597 (Competitive) | 21-13 | 62% |
| 1W 16-2 elite | Girls | 16 | 1582 (Competitive) | 34-34 | 50% |
| 1W 16 Onyx | Girls | 16 | 1544 (Competitive) | 15-10 | 60% |
| 1W 17 Crimson | Girls | 17 | 1542 (Competitive) | 25-15 | 63% |
| 1W B18 Elite | Boys | 18 | 1533 (Competitive) | 26-38 | 41% |
| 1W 13 Onyx | Girls | 13 | 1528 (Competitive) | 13-7 | 65% |
| One Wisconsin VBC 13-Premier 3 | Girls | 13 | 1519 (Competitive) | 3-2 | 60% |
| 1W 14 Silver | Girls | 14 | 1515 (Competitive) | 13-8 | 62% |
| 1W 14 Crimson | Girls | 14 | 1489 (Developing) | 23-19 | 55% |
| 1W 13-Red | Girls | 13 | 1481 (Developing) | 8-7 | 53% |
| 1W 14-Black | Girls | 14 | 1459 (Developing) | 18-17 | 51% |
| 1W 15-Red | Girls | 15 | 1455 (Developing) | 6-8 | 43% |
| 1W B16 Elite | Boys | 16 | 1453 (Developing) | 30-34 | 47% |
| 1W B14-Red | Girls | 14 | 1453 (Developing) | 10-7 | 59% |
| 1W 15 Onyx | Girls | 15 | 1450 (Developing) | 9-14 | 39% |
| 1W 13 Crimson | Girls | 13 | 1448 (Developing) | 15-20 | 43% |
| 1W 15-Black | Girls | 15 | 1431 (Developing) | 10-13 | 43% |
| 1W 17-2 elite | Girls | 17 | 1427 (Developing) | 21-47 | 31% |
| 1W 16-Red | Girls | 16 | 1424 (Developing) | 8-9 | 47% |
| 1W 16-Silver | Girls | 16 | 1413 (Developing) | 7-10 | 41% |
| 1W Panthers 11-Black | Girls | 11 | 1411 (Developing) | 1-3 | 25% |
| 1W 12-1 elite | Girls | 12 | 1402 (Developing) | 12-23 | 34% |
| 1W 17-Red | Girls | 17 | 1387 (Emerging) | 4-9 | 31% |
| 1W 11-Red | Girls | 11 | 1385 (Emerging) | 9-13 | 41% |
| 1W 13-Black | Girls | 13 | 1355 (Emerging) | 12-21 | 36% |
| 1W 15 Silver | Girls | 15 | 1353 (Emerging) | 10-16 | 38% |
| 1W 13-1 elite | Girls | 13 | 1344 (Emerging) | 15-39 | 28% |
| 1W 14-Onyx | Girls | 14 | 1336 (Emerging) | 7-18 | 28% |
| 1W B15 Crimson | Boys | 15 | 1322 (Emerging) | 2-21 | 9% |
| 1W 15-2 elite | Girls | 15 | 1320 (Emerging) | 19-44 | 30% |
| 1W 12 Crimson | Girls | 12 | 1279 (Emerging) | 5-17 | 23% |
| 1W B18 Crimson | Boys | 18 | 1253 (Emerging) | 4-24 | 14% |
| 1W 12-Red | Girls | 12 | 1247 (Emerging) | 3-15 | 17% |
| 1W B14-Red | Boys | 14 | 1192 (Emerging) | 1-11 | 8% |
| 1W 10-Red | Girls | 10 | 1093 (Emerging) | 0-19-1 | 0% |
Where One Wisconsin VBC competed in the 2025-26 season: every tournament its teams played, the host city, how strong the event was, and what each team's record was there. It shows how far the club travels and the level of competition it takes on.
Elite, Premier, Competitive and Regional rate the strength of each event's field, from where it ranks nationally against every other tournament that season. An Elite event draws hundreds of teams from across the country; a Regional one is a local weekend.
| Tournament | Location | National Rank | Record | Teams |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| AAU Girls National Volleyball Championships-Wave 3 (Elite) | Orlando, FL | #6 of 3,214 | 20-24 | 1W 17-1 elite — 17 Premier: 9-3; 1W 17-2 elite — 17 Club: 4-7; 1W 16-1 elite — 16 Premier: 4-7; 1W 16-2 elite — 16 Club: 3-7 |
| AAU Girls National Volleyball Championships-Wave 2 (Elite) | Orlando, FL | #10 of 3,214 | 11-10 | 1W 15-1 elite — 15 Premier: 6-4; 1W 14-1 elite — 14 Premier: 5-6 |
| AAU Girls National Volleyball Championships-Wave1 (Premier) | Orlando, FL | #63 of 3,214 | 2-8 | 1W 13-1 elite — 13 Club: 2-8 |
| 2026 Navy Pier Asics Nat Volleyball Chp June 8-9 (Regional) | Chicago, IL | #392 of 3,214 | 3-2 | 1W 15-2 elite — 15 Girls : 3-2 |
| 2026 Prep Dig Gauntlet (Premier) | Menomonee Falls, WI | #38 of 3,214 | 5-10 | 1W 17-2 elite — 17 Premier: 0-5; 1W 17-1 elite — 17 Open: 2-3; 1W 15-1 elite — 15 Premier: 3-2 |
| 2026 Juniors Grand Slam - Powered by SportsEngine (Competitive) | Milwaukee, WI | #171 of 3,214 | 19-46 | 1W 14-Onyx — 14 Club: 1-4; 1W 15-1 elite — 15 Open: 2-3; 1W 13 Crimson — 13 Club: 0-5; 1W 16-2 elite — 16 Open: 1-4; 1W 17 Crimson — 17/18's Classic: 3-2; 1W 15-Crimson — 15 Premier: 1-4; 1W 13-1 elite — 13 Open: 0-5; 1W 17-1 elite — 17/18's Open: 3-2; 1W 14 Crimson — 15 Classic: 2-3; 1W 15-2 elite — 15 Club: 1-4; 1W 16-1 elite — 16 Open: 2-3; 1W 17-2 elite — 17/18 Club: 1-4; 1W 14-1 elite — 14 Open: 2-3 |
| 2026 Cornbelt Showdown (Competitive) | FRANKLIN & NEW BERLIN, WI | #330 of 3,214 | 13-13 | 1W 17-2 elite — 17/18 Girls: 4-1; 1W 17 Crimson — 17/18 Girls: 1-4; 1W 14-Onyx — 14 Club: 1-4; 1W 14 Crimson — 14 Club: 4-2; 1W 16-1 elite — 17/18 Girls: 3-2 |
| 1W Spring Melt Down (Regional) | De Pere, WI | #1346 of 3,214 | 16-15 | 1W 15-Crimson — 16/15 Girls: 4-2; 1W 15-2 elite — 16/15 Girls: 1-5; 1W 15-1 elite — 16/15 Girls: 4-2; 1W 14-1 elite — 16/15 Girls: 3-3; 1W 16-2 elite — 16/15 Girls: 4-3 |
| 2026 USAV Girls 18s Junior National Championship (Elite) | Reno, NV | #11 of 3,214 | 3-4 | 1W 18-1 elite — 18 American: 3-4 |
| 2026 LOVB FEST MADISON #2 (Competitive) | Sun Prairie, WI | #205 of 3,214 | 13-12 | 1W 15-1 elite — 15 Open: 2-3; 1W 15-2 elite — 15 Club: 2-3; 1W 16-2 elite — 16 Club: 4-1; 1W 17-2 elite — 17 Club: 2-3; 1W 17-1 elite — 17 Open: 3-2 |
| The Smash-Bash (G18/17 G15/14) (Regional) | Menomonee Falls, WI | #1663 of 3,214 | 3-1 | 1W 15-Crimson — 15/14 Girls: 2-0; 1W 17 Crimson — 17/16 Girls: 1-1 |
| 2026 Salt Lake City Showdown W1 (15 OU, 16-17s) (Elite) | Salt Lake City, UT | #9 of 3,214 | 2-5 | 1W 16-1 elite — 16 USA: 2-5 |
| 2026 LOVB FEST MADISON #1 (Regional) | Sun Prairie, WI | #533 of 3,214 | 6-15 | 1W 14-1 elite — 13/14 Open: 3-3; 1W 12-1 elite — 12 Girls: 1-4; 1W 13-1 elite — 13 Club: 2-3; 1W 13 Crimson — 13 Club: 0-5 |
| 2026 ASICS Show Me W1(15s–17s, Open/USA/LIB/AM) (Elite) | Kansas City, MO | #12 of 3,214 | 5-3 | 1W 15-1 elite — 15 USA: 5-3 |
| 2026 JVA World Challenge (Elite) | Louisville, KY | #20 of 3,214 | 21-26 | 1W 16-2 elite — 16 Club: 4-5; 1W 14-1 elite — 14 Club: 5-3; 1W 17-1 elite — 17 Premier : 8-1; 1W 13-1 elite — 13 Club: 1-6; 1W 15-2 elite — 15 Club: 1-6; 1W 17-2 elite — 17 Club: 2-5 |
| 2026 Badger Reg. Champs (G14,15,16 + All Boys) (Regional) | Milwaukee, WI | #419 of 3,214 | 45-27 | 1W B14-Red — G14's Badger: 5-1; 1W 14 Silver — G14's Wisconsin: 4-2; 1W 15-Black — G15's Badger: 4-2; 1W 16-Red — G16's Badger: 3-3; 1W 15-Red — G15's Badger: 4-2; 1W 15 Silver — G15's Wisconsin: 3-3; 1W 14-Onyx — G14's Club: 2-4; 1W 16-Silver — G16's Badger: 3-3; 1W 14-Black — G14's Badger: 3-3; 1W 16 Onyx — G16's Wisconsin: 6-0; 1W 15 Onyx — G15's Club: 3-3; 1W 15-Crimson — G15's USA: 5-1 |
| 2026 Mizuno March Mania (U11/12, 13-16, 17/18) (Regional) | Wisconsin Dells, WI | #478 of 3,214 | 3-2 | 1W 14 Crimson — 14's Division: 3-2 |
| 26 Nike Mideast Qualifier Indy (16O/U/S, 17-18s) (Elite) | Indianapolis, IN | #8 of 3,214 | 12-18 | 1W 18-1 elite — 18 Liberty: 3-4; 1W 17-1 elite — 17 USA: 4-4; 1W 16-1 elite — 16 USA: 3-5; 1W 17-2 elite — 17 Liberty: 2-5 |
| 2026 Mizuno Northern Lights Qualifier 14 Op, 14 USA, All 15's, 16 Amer, 16 Lib. (March 20-22) (Elite) | Minneapolis, MN | #32 of 3,214 | 5-18 | 1W 15-2 elite — 15 Liberty: 0-7; 1W 15-1 elite — 15 USA: 3-6; 1W 16-2 elite — 16 Liberty: 2-5 |
| 2026 Badger Reg. Champs (Girls 10's-13's, 17-18's) (Competitive) | Milwaukee, WI | #329 of 3,214 | 21-32 | 1W 13-Black — G13 Badger: 1-4; 1W 17 Crimson — G17 Club: 3-0; 1W 13 Crimson — G13 USA: 3-3; 1W 13-Red — G13 Badger: 4-2; 1W 17-Red — G17 Badger: 3-2; 1W 12-Red — 12 Badger: 1-4; 1W 13 Onyx — G13 Club: 2-3; 1W 12 Crimson — 12 Wisconsin: 0-3; 1W 10-Red — 10 Girls/Boys: 0-4; 1W 11-Red — 11 Badger Girls/Boys: 3-3; 1W B18 Crimson — G18 Club: 1-4 |
| Madtown Challenger #2 (Regional) | Sun Prairie, WI | #2435 of 3,214 | 5-0 | 1W 16 Crimson — 15/16 Girls: 5-0 |
| 2026 Mizuno Northern Lights Qualifier 11's-13's, 14 Amer, 14 Lib, 16 Op, 16 USA, 17 & 18 Non bid. (March 13-15) (Elite) | Minneapolis, MN | #31 of 3,214 | 12-15 | 1W 14-1 elite — 14 Liberty: 3-4; 1W 12-1 elite — 12 American: 2-4; 1W 13-1 elite — 13 American: 3-4; 1W 14-2 elite — 14 American Red: 4-3 |
| 26 Nike Mideast Qualifier STL(14O/U,15s,16 A/L/S) (Elite) | St. Louis, MO | #13 of 3,214 | 7-15 | 1W 15-1 elite — 15 USA: 3-4; 1W 16-2 elite — 16 Liberty: 4-4; 1W 15-2 elite — 15 Liberty: 0-7 |
| 1W Bash #15 (G16) (Regional) | De Pere, WI | #2879 of 3,214 | 7-1 | 1W 16-2 elite — 16s: 4-0; 1W 16 Onyx — 16s: 3-1 |
| 2026 Badger Reg. Champs (G14's/G16's - Open/Club) (Competitive) | Madison, WI | #347 of 3,214 | 6-9 | 1W 16 Crimson — 16 USA: 3-2; 1W 14 Crimson — 14 Club: 2-3; 1W 14-2 elite — 14 USA: 1-4 |
| Volley-Mania (G13 G12 G11 G10) (Regional) | Menomonee Falls, WI | #904 of 3,214 | 2-6 | 1W 13 Crimson — 13 Girls (FULL): 2-2; 1W 10-Red — 10 Girls (FULL): 0-4 |
| 1W Bash #14 (G12, G15 FULL) (Regional) | De Pere, WI | #2242 of 3,214 | 8-11 | 1W 15-2 elite — 15 Girls: 2-3; 1W 15 Silver — 15 Girls: 3-2; 1W 15-Black — 15 Girls: 1-3; 1W 12-Red — 12 Girls: 2-3 |
| 2026 Mizuno Showcase JVA (Girls U18-U15) (Competitive) | Wisconsin Dells, WI | #232 of 3,214 | 7-1 | 1W 18-1 elite — 18's Division: 7-1 |
| 1W Bash #13 (G13 FULL, G16 FULL) (Regional) | De Pere, WI | #2343 of 3,214 | 11-9 | 1W 16-Red — 16 Girls: 2-3; 1W 13-Black — 13 Girls: 4-6; 1W 16 Crimson — 16 Girls: 5-0 |
| Fusion/IAM DIG @ PWSB Fieldhouse G15/G16 (Regional) | Cedarburg, WI | #2675 of 3,214 | 4-1 | 1W B15 Crimson — 16 Girls: 4-1 |
| 2026 Prep Dig Champions Cup (Competitive) | Appleton, WI | #378 of 3,214 | 10-21 | 1W 14-Onyx — 14s: 1-4; 1W 15 Silver — 15 Club: 1-4; 1W 17 Crimson — 17/18 Open: 3-2; 1W 15 Onyx — 15 Club: 1-4; 1W 16 Onyx — 16 Girls: 1-4; 1W 16-Silver — 16 Girls: 3-3 |
| Madtown Youth Invite (Regional) | Sun Prairie, WI | #1699 of 3,214 | 3-6 | 1W 11-Red — 10/11 Girls: 1-3; 1W 12-1 elite — 12 Girls: 2-3 |
| 1W Bash #12 (G14, G17/18 FULL) (Regional) | De Pere, WI | #2159 of 3,214 | 12-6 | 1W B18 Crimson — 17/18 Girls: 3-2; 1W 17-2 elite — 17/18 Girls: 3-1; 1W B14-Red — 14 Girls: 2-2; 1W 14-Black — 14 Girls: 4-1 |
| 2026 Badger Region Qualifier (Competitive) | Milwaukee, WI | #103 of 3,214 | 4-2 | 1W 18-1 elite — 18 Girls: 4-2 |
| 2026 Mizuno Youth Showcase (G U14-12) (Regional) | Wisconsin Dells, WI | #527 of 3,214 | 1-4 | 1W 12 Crimson — 12's Division : 1-4 |
| MKE Jr's Feb Fun #2 - F15s, 16s (Regional) | New Berlin, WI | #2800 of 3,214 | 3-2 | 1W 15-Black — 15 Girls: 3-2 |
| 1W Blizzard Battle (Regional) | De Pere, WI | #1628 of 3,214 | 19-19 | 1W 13-1 elite — 13/14 Girls: 2-3; 1W 14-2 elite — 13/14 Girls: 4-2; 1W 12-1 elite — 12 Girls: 1-4; 1W 14-1 elite — 13/14 Girls: 5-0; 1W 13 Onyx — 13/14 Girls: 3-3; 1W 14 Silver — 13/14 Girls: 2-4; 1W 13 Crimson — 13/14 Girls: 2-3 |
| SLAM-JAM Showdown (G16 G15 G14) (Regional) | Menomonee Falls, WI | #952 of 3,214 | 1-3 | 1W 15 Onyx — 15 Girls: 1-3 |
| Fusion/IAM Freeze@PWSB Fieldhouse(G13F/G14F/G16F) (Regional) | Cedarburg, WI | #2345 of 3,214 | 7-2 | 1W 14 Silver — 14 Girls: 4-1; 1W 13 Onyx — 13 Girls: 3-1 |
| 26 Nike President's Day Classic in St. Louis (Elite) | St. Louis, MO | #16 of 3,214 | 16-9 | 1W 16-1 elite — 16 Premier Red: 4-4; 1W 18-1 elite — 18 Premier: 2-5; 1W 17-1 elite — 17 Premier Blue: 10-0 |
| 2026 Nike President's Cup (Competitive) | Milwaukee, WI | #221 of 3,214 | 18-19 | 1W 15-1 elite — 15 Girls: 6-1; 1W 14-1 elite — 14 Girls: 3-5; 1W 15-2 elite — 15 Girls: 4-3; 1W 17-2 elite — 17/18 Premier: 2-5; 1W 16-2 elite — 16 Premier: 3-5 |
| Fusion/IAM Freeze @ PWSB Fieldhouse G12/G15 (Regional) | Cedarburg, WI | #2013 of 3,214 | 3-6 | 1W 12 Crimson — 12 Girls: 1-3; 1W 15 Silver — 15 Girls: 2-3 |
| 1W Bash #11 (G14) (Regional) | De Pere, WI | #2516 of 3,214 | 11-10 | 1W 14 Crimson — 14s: 4-2; 1W 14-2 elite — 14s: 4-1; 1W 14-Black — 14s: 3-7 |
| 1W Bash #10 (G10/11, G12 FULL, G15 FULL) (Regional) | De Pere, WI | #1667 of 3,214 | 9-16 | 1W 11-Red — 10/11 Girls: 2-2; 1W 12-Red — 12 Girls: 0-4; 1W 10-Red — 10/11 Girls: 0-4; 1W 12 Crimson — 12 Girls: 2-2; 1W B15 Crimson — 15 Girls: 4-1; 1W 15-Red — 15 Girls: 1-3 |
| Fondy Freeze (G13/G15/G18) (Regional) | Fond du Lac, WI | #1575 of 3,214 | 3-5 | 1W 15 Onyx — 15 Girls: 2-2; 1W 15-Black — 15 Girls: 1-3 |
| 1W Bash #9 (G14 FULL, G17/18) (Regional) | De Pere, WI | #1771 of 3,214 | 12-7 | 1W 17 Crimson — 17/18 Girls: 4-1; 1W B14-Red — 14 Girls: 1-3; 1W 18-1 elite — 17/18 Girls: 6-0; 1W 17-Red — 17/18 Girls: 1-3 |
| The Power-Play (G18/17 G16/15 G14/13) (Regional) | Menomonee Falls, WI | #694 of 3,214 | 2-2 | 1W 16 Onyx — 16/15 Girls (FULL): 2-2 |
| 1W Bash #8 (G13 FULL, G15 FULL) (Regional) | De Pere, WI | #2297 of 3,214 | 11-7 | 1W 13-Red — 13 Girls: 1-3; 1W 13-1 elite — 13 Girls: 3-2; 1W 14-1 elite — 15 Girls: 5-0; 1W 15-2 elite — 15 Girls: 2-2 |
| Blaze Battle II (EVENT FULL) (Regional) | Appleton, WI | #1520 of 3,214 | 2-2 | 1W B18 Crimson — 18 Girls: 2-2 |
| Blaze Battle I (EVENT FULL) (Regional) | Appleton, WI | #1020 of 3,214 | 5-5 | 1W 13 Crimson — 13 Girls: 3-2; 1W 14 Crimson — 14 Girls: 2-3 |
| 1W Bash #7 (G16) (Regional) | De Pere, WI | #1099 of 3,214 | 13-8 | 1W 16-1 elite — 16 Girls: 5-0; 1W 15-1 elite — 16 Girls: 4-1; 1W 16-Red — 16 Girls: 3-3; 1W 16-Silver — 16 Girls: 1-4 |
| January Joust (G14 G13 G12 G11) (Regional) | Menomonee Falls, WI | #926 of 3,214 | 2-2 | 1W 14-Onyx — 14 Girls (FULL): 2-2 |
| 2026 Mizuno Northern Lights Qualifier 18's, 17's, & January Thaw G14, G15, G16, & Boys 16-18 (Jan 30-Feb 1) (Premier) | Minneapolis, MN | #39 of 3,214 | 8-14 | 1W 17-1 elite — 17 USA: 5-3; 1W 17-2 elite — 17 Liberty: 0-7; 1W 18-1 elite — 18 Liberty: 3-4 |
| Madtown Challenger #1 (Regional) | Sun Prairie, WI | #1698 of 3,214 | 0-3 | 1W 10-Red — 10 Girls: 0-3 |
| 1W Bash #6 (G13, G15) (Regional) | De Pere, WI | #1675 of 3,214 | 9-4 | 1W 13 Onyx — 13 Girls: 5-0; 1W 13-Black — 13 Girls: 4-4 |
| 1W Bash #5 (G14 FULL, G16) (Regional) | De Pere, WI | #2457 of 3,214 | 7-2 | 1W 16 Crimson — 16 Girls: 4-0; 1W 14-Black — 14 Girls: 3-2 |
| '26 LOVB Twin Cities - Big City Luau (Competitive) | Twin Cities, MN | #227 of 3,214 | 12-9 | 1W 12-1 elite — 12 Oahu: 2-3; 1W 15-Crimson — 15 Maui: 6-0; 1W 13-1 elite — 13 Oahu: 1-4; 1W 17 Crimson — 17 Maui: 3-2 |
| 26 Central Zone Invitational (Premier) | Indianapolis, IN | #55 of 3,214 | 6-2 | 1W 17-1 elite — 17 Premier Blue: 3-1; 1W 16-1 elite — 15 Open/16 Premier: 3-1 |
| 1W Bash #4 (G15, G17/18) (Regional) | De Pere, WI | #2182 of 3,214 | 10-5 | 1W 15 Silver — 15s Girls: 1-4; 1W 17-1 elite — 17/18 Girls: 5-0; 1W 17 Crimson — 17/18 Girls: 4-1 |
| Fondy Fest (G14/G15/G16) (Regional) | Fond du Lac, WI | #1647 of 3,214 | 3-3 | 1W 16 Onyx — 16 Girls: 3-3 |
| 2026 Capital City Classic (Regional) | Sun Prairie, WI | #484 of 3,214 | 24-23 | 1W 12-1 elite — 11-12 Girls: 2-3; 1W 16-2 elite — 15-16 Club: 5-0; 1W 13-1 elite — 13-14 Club: 1-4; 1W 14-2 elite — 13-14 Club: 4-2; 1W 14-1 elite — 13-14 Open: 3-2; 1W 16-1 elite — 15-16 Open: 3-2; 1W 15-1 elite — 15-16 Open: 2-4; 1W 15-2 elite — 15-16 Club: 3-2; 1W 17-2 elite — 17-18 Girls: 1-4 |
| Fondy Fest (G11/G12/G13) (Regional) | Fond du Lac, WI | #2387 of 3,214 | 2-6 | 1W 11-Red — 11 Girls: 1-3; 1W Panthers 11-Black — 11 Girls: 1-3 |
| 1W Bash #3 (G13, G15) (Regional) | De Pere, WI | #1473 of 3,214 | 13-7 | 1W 13-Black — 13 Girls: 3-3; 1W 13 Crimson — 13 Girls: 5-0; 1W 13-Red — 13 Girls: 3-2; 1W 15 Onyx — 15 Girls: 2-2 |
| 2026 JVC Winter Classic - Powered by Under Armour (Competitive) | Milwaukee, WI | #111 of 3,214 | 3-8 | 1W 14 Crimson — 14 Classic: 2-3; 1W 12 Crimson — 11/12's Club/Classic: 1-5 |
| 2026 Windy City Girl's 18's National Qualifier (Premier) | Schaumburg, IL | #65 of 3,214 | 3-4 | 1W 18-1 elite — 18 Liberty : 3-4 |
| January Jump-start (12U-14U) (Regional) | Appleton, WI | #1716 of 3,214 | 0-4 | 1W 13-Black — 13 Girls: 0-4 |
| 1W Bash #2 (G14, G15) (Regional) | De Pere, WI | #2560 of 3,214 | 12-9 | 1W 14-Black — 14 Girls: 4-1; 1W 15-Red — 15 Girls: 1-3; 1W B14-Red — 14 Girls: 2-1; 1W 14 Crimson — 14 Girls: 4-1; 1W 15-Black — 15 Girls: 1-3 |
| Fondy Open (G14/G15/G16) (Regional) | Fond du Lac, WI | #2078 of 3,214 | 4-4 | 1W 14-Black — 14 Girls: 1-3; 1W 14 Silver — 14 Girls: 3-1 |
| 2026 Badger Region Power League (Competitive) | Milwaukee, WI | #176 of 3,214 | 9-15 | 1W B18 Crimson — 18 Elite: 2-10; 1W 16 Crimson — 16 Elite: 7-5 |
| 1W Bash #1 (G10/11, G12) (Regional) | De Pere, WI | #1854 of 3,214 | 4-12 | 1W 10-Red — 10/11 Girls: 0-4; 1W 12-Red — 12s: 0-4; 1W 11-Red — 10/11 Girls: 2-2; 1W 12-1 elite — 12s: 2-2 |
| Fondy Open (G13/G18) (Regional) | Fond du Lac, WI | #1708 of 3,214 | 0-4 | 1W 17-Red — 18 Girls: 0-4 |
| 2026 NIKE New England Winterfest #1 (Regional) | Hartford, CT | #1413 of 3,214 | 3-2 | One Wisconsin VBC 13-Premier 3 — 13 Club: 3-2 |
| Winter Showdown (G17 G16 G15 G14) (Regional) | Menomonee Falls, WI | #564 of 3,214 | 3-2 | 1W 17 Crimson — 17 Girls (FULL): 3-2 |
| Fusion/IAM Open @ PWSB Fieldhouse G14/G18 (Regional) | Cedarburg, WI | #1950 of 3,214 | 4-1 | 1W 14-2 elite — 14 Girls: 4-1 |
| Tournament | Location | National Rank | Record | Teams |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| AAU Boys National Volleyball Championships-Wave 1 (Elite) | Orlando, FL | #1 of 384 | 12-11 | 1W B18 Elite — 18 Club: 7-5; 1W B16 Elite — 16 Club: 5-6 |
| 2026 AAU/JVA Windy City Round-Up (Premier) | Chicago, IL | #7 of 384 | 7-9 | 1W B18 Elite — 18 Premier: 5-4; 1W B16 Elite — 16 Premier: 2-5 |
| Mamba Nationals Warm UP-B17, B18 (Regional) | Sussex, WI | #200 of 384 | 1-3 | 1W B18 Elite — 17-18 Boys: 1-3 |
| Mamba Nationals Warm UP-B14, B15, B16 (Regional) | Sussex, WI | #222 of 384 | 1-3 | 1W B16 Elite — 14-16 Boys: 1-3 |
| Frisco Mo Bounce-Fest #1 (B18 B17 B16) (Regional) | Menomonee Falls, WI | #94 of 384 | 1-3 | 1W B18 Elite — 18 Boys: 1-3 |
| 2026 Badger Reg. Champs (G14,15,16 + All Boys) (Regional) | Milwaukee, WI | #65 of 384 | 10-16 | 1W B18 Elite — B18's: 1-4; 1W B15 Crimson — B15/16's: 1-4; 1W B14-Red — B14's: 1-4; 1W B16 Elite — B15/16's: 6-0; 1W B18 Crimson — B17/18's: 1-4 |
| 1W Boys Challenge II (Regional) | De Pere, WI | #318 of 384 | 6-8 | 1W B15 Crimson — Boys: 0-4; 1W B18 Crimson — Boys: 3-2; 1W B16 Elite — Boys: 3-2 |
| 2026 Mizuno Northern Lights Qualifier 11's-13's, 14 Amer, 14 Lib, 16 Op, 16 USA, 17 & 18 Non bid. (March 13-15) (Regional) | Minneapolis, MN | #256 of 384 | 2-4 | 1W 16-1 elite — 16 USA: 2-4 |
| 2026 Dale Rohde Memorial (Boys) (Regional) | Milwaukee, WI | #60 of 384 | 5-18 | 1W B16 Elite — B15/16's: 4-1; 1W B15 Crimson — B15/16's: 0-3; 1W B18 Elite — B18-Red: 1-4; 1W B18 Crimson — B17/18's: 0-5; 1W B14-Red — B14-White: 0-5 |
| 1W Boys Challenge I (Regional) | De Pere, WI | #252 of 384 | 8-11 | 1W B15 Crimson — 15/16 Boys: 0-4; 1W B18 Crimson — 17/18 Boys: 0-4; 1W B18 Elite — 17/18 Boys: 4-2; 1W B16 Elite — 15/16 Boys: 4-1 |
| 2026 AAU/JVA Brew City Battle 14U-18U Open/Premier (Premier) | Milwaukee, WI | #9 of 384 | 3-7 | 1W B16 Elite — 16 Premier: 0-5; 1W B18 Elite — 18 Premier White: 3-2 |
| 2026 AAU/JVA Brew City Battle Boys & Girls (Regional) | Milwaukee, WI | #153 of 384 | 1-9 | 1W B18 Crimson — 18 Classic Blue Boys: 0-5; 1W B15 Crimson — 15 Classic Boys: 1-4 |
| 2026 AAU Windy City Boys Grand Prix (Competitive) | Bedford, IL | #35 of 384 | 2-10 | 1W B16 Elite — 16 Premier: 2-5; 1W B18 Elite — 18 Premier: 0-5 |
| Inferno Joust (Regional) | Sun Prairie, WI | #197 of 384 | 5-11 | 1W B15 Crimson — B15/16: 0-2; 1W B16 Elite — B15/16: 2-2; 1W B14-Red — B13/14: 0-2; 1W B18 Elite — B17/18: 3-1; 1W B18 Crimson — B17/18: 0-4 |
| 2025 Midwest Boys Point Series #1 - Milwaukee, WI (Competitive) | Menomonee Falls, WI | #32 of 384 | 1-9 | 1W B16 Elite — 16 Open: 1-4; 1W B18 Elite — 18 Open: 0-5 |